Dünün Maç Sonuçları
Arsenal
Bayern Münih
Bayern Münih
Arsenal
Real Madrid
Man City
Man City
Real Madrid
Vitória Guimarães
Porto
Porto
Vitória Guimarães
Dundee
Rangers
Spartak Moskova
Zenit
Zenit
Spartak Moskova
Gazovik Orenburg
Dinamo Moskova
Ural
Rostov
Cuiabá
Vitória
Bahia
Fluminense
Grêmio
Atlético PR
Bragantino
Vasco da Gama
Atlético Mineiro
Criciúma
Palmeiras
Internacional
Fortaleza
Cruzeiro
Juventude
Corinthians
Belediye Vanspor
Ankaraspor
Belgrano
Racing Club
Lanús
Estudiantes
Defensa y Justicia
Newell's Old Boys
Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz
Rosario Central
Deportivo Riestra
Dinamo Zagreb
Varaždin
Brann
Hamarkameratene
Molde
Odd Grenland
Olimpija
Maribor
Bani Yas
Al Sharjah
Al Nasr
Al Ahli
Montevideo Wanderers
Liverpool
Miramar Misiones
Nacional
Eimsbütteler TV
Kilia
TSV Steinbach
Hoffenheim II
Doma United
Remo Stars
El Gounah
Smouha
ENPPI
El Daklyeh
National Bank of Egypt
El Geish
USM Alger
ES Ben Aknoun
Auda
Daugava Daugavpils II
Rīgas Futbola skola
Metta
Charlotte Independence
Rhode Island
Louisville City
Greenville Triumph
Detroit City
Michigan Stars
New Mexico United
Lubbock Matadors
Oakland Roots
El Farolito
Hartford Athletic
New York City II
Richmond Kickers
Loudoun United
Carolina RailHawks
Carolina Core
Miami
Tormenta
Memphis 901
Miami United
Birmingham Legion
Chattanooga Red Wolves
Chicago Fire II
Indy Eleven
FC Tulsa
Northern Colorado
Union Omaha
El Paso Locomotive
Grulla Marioka
Cerezo Osaka
Vanraure Hachinohe
Kashima Antlers
Imabari
Vissel Kobe
V-Varen Nagasaki
Júbilo Iwata
Kagoshima United
Tokyo Verdy
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Machida Zelvia
Omiya Ardija
Nagoya Grampus
Iwaki
Albirex Niigata
YSCC
Tokyo
Azul Claro Numazu
Consadole Sapporo
Matsumoto Yamaga
Avispa Fukuoka
Flora
Paide
Nacional Asunción
Libertad
Almİrante Brown
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Nacional Potosí
Universitario de Vinto
Universitario de Vinto
Nacional Potosí
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
The Strongest
The Strongest
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
Palestino
Huachipato
Tigre
Chacarita Juniors
Cumbayá
Libertad
Técnico Universitario
Deportivo Cuenca
Envigado
Deportes Tolima
Jaguares de Córdoba
Deportivo Cali
Once Caldas
Independiente Santa Fe
Itagüí Ditaires
Alianza
Millonarios
Junior
Ararat
Pyunik
Ararat-Armenia
Banants
Uruguay U20
Peru U20
Arjantin U20
Ekvador U20
Şili U20
Bolivya U20
Kolombiya U20
Venezuela U20
Minai
Dynamo Kiev
Oleksandria
Obolon' Kyiv
Excelsior
Fortuna Sittard
Abdish-Ata
Central Coast Mariners
Central Coast Mariners
Abdish-Ata
Sampaio Corrêa
Maranhão
Maranhão
Sampaio Corrêa
Borneo
Pelita Jaya
RANS Nusantara
Barito Putra
Persija
Persis Solo
Spartak Trnava
Podbrezová
Podbrezová
Spartak Trnava
Ulsan
Yokohama F. Marinos
Yokohama F. Marinos
Ulsan
Al Ain
Al Hilal
Al Hilal
Al Ain
Rangers
Lee Man
Reading U18
Chelsea U18
Gateshead
Aldershot Town
Al-Mu'aidar
Lekhwiya
Umm Salal
Al Arabi
Katar SC
Al Rayyan
Al Ahli
Al Sadd
Sepahan
Zob Ahan
Vila Nova
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
Vila Nova
Fraserburgh
Brora Rangers
Strathspey Thistle
Buckie Thistle
Formartine United
Inverurie Loco Works
Forres Mechanics
Wick Academy
Sekhukhune United
Vasco da Gama
Supersport United
Bay United
Celtic
Hibernian
Heart of Midlothian
Rangers
Glasgow City
Partick Thistle
Montrose
Aberdeen
Spartans
Motherwell
Hamilton Academical
Dundee United
Corvinul
Voluntari
Aris
Omonia Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia
Aris
Pafos
Apollon
Apollon
Pafos
CSKA Sofya
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA Sofya
Prostějov
Vyškov
Sparta Prag II
Příbram
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
Viktoria Žižkov
Dukla Prag
Opava
Sigma Olomouc II
Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž
Chrudim
Slovan Varnsdorf
Vlašim
Líšeň
Zbrojovka Brno
Vysočina Jihlava
Chelsea
Aston Villa
Deportivo Saprissa
Municipal Liberya
Guanacasteca
San Carlos
Puntarenas
Pérez Zeledón
Sporting San José
Santos de Guápiles
Özbekistan U23
Malezya U23
Vietnam U23
Kuveyt U23
Marathón
Olimpia
İDDAA TAHMİN
SAYFALAR