Dünün Maç Sonuçları
Chicago Red Stars
Guadalajara
Racing Louisville
North Carolina Courage
York United
Atlético Ottawa
Atlanta United
DC United
Orlando City
Montréal
Livyi Bereh
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Epitsentr
Minai
Portland Timbers II
Sporting KC II
Minnesota United II
Colorado Rapids II
Club Brugge
Mechelen
Wiener Viktoria
Leoben
Köttmannsdorf
Horn
Gurten
LASK
Velden
Grazer AK
Dornbirn
Salzburg
Treibach
Kapfenberger SV
Wallern / Marienkirchen
Kitzbühel
Weiz
Lafnitz
Traiskirchen
Amstetten
Wals-Grünau
Avusturya Lustenau
Gloggnitz
Avusturya Klagenfurt
Bischofshofen
Hartberg
Draßburg
Wolfsberger AC
SC Mannsdorf
First Viyana
Oberwart
Stripfing
Deutschlandsberger SC
Korneuburg
Krylya Sovetov
Rostov
Corinthians
Grêmio
Lanús
Belgrano
Platense
Vélez Sarsfield
Tigre
Central Córdoba Santiago
Atlético Tucumán
Instituto
SønderjyskE
Lyngby
Puszcza Niepołomice
Górnik Zabrze
Lechia Gdańsk
Motor Lublin
Hermannstadt
Unirea Slobozia
Steaua Bükreş
Oţelul Galaţi
Baltika
Ufa
Nafta
Radomlje
Palestino
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
Palestino
Cerro Porteño
Atlético PR
Atlético PR
Cerro Porteño
LDU Quito
Always Ready
Always Ready
LDU Quito
Nürnberg
Juventus
Liverpool
Real Betis
Hankofen-Hailing
Schweinfurt
Aubstadt
Greuther Fürth II
Würzburger Kickers
Schwaben Augsburg
Augsburg II
Illertissen
Bayern Münih II
Ansbach
Buchbach
Eintracht Bamberg
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Wacker Burghausen
Luckenwalde
Meuselwitz
BFC Dynamo
Carl Zeiss Jena
Lübeck
Todesfelde
Eintracht Trier
Homburg
Gütersloh
MSV Duisburg
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Schaffhausen
Stade Nyonnais
Bellinzona
Étoile Carouge
Xamax
Wil
Aarau
Arda
Krumovgrad
Levski Sofya
Botev Vratsa
Zalaegerszegi TE
MTK
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Győri ETO
Miedź Legnica
Stal Stalowa Wola
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Tychy 71
Correcaminos UAT
Cancún
Zlín
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
Vlašim
Chrudim
Vysočina Jihlava
Vyškov
Opava
Zbrojovka Brno
IMT Novi Beograd
Radnički Kragujevac
Celtic II
Cumbernauld Colts
Hearts II
East Stirlingshire
Santos de Guápiles
Pérez Zeledón
Cuba U20
Jamaika U20
El Salvador U20
Kanada U20
Everton
Deportes Iquique
América de Cali
Envigado
Trans
Nõmme United
Al Masry
Al Ahly
Zamalek
Pyramids
Fjölnir
Dalvík / Reynir
Barretos
Francana
Shanghai Port
Nantong Zhiyun
Sichuan
Beijing Guoan
Bray Wanderers
Wexford Youths
Cobh Ramblers
Athlone Town
Cork City
Kerry
Treaty United
Finn Harps
Bohemians
Dundalk
Drogheda United
Waterford United
Real Atlético Garcilaso
Sport Huancayo
Uni. César Vallejo
UTC Cajamarca
Unión Comercio
Atlético Grau
Comerciantes Unidos
Carlos Manucci Trujillo
Deportivo Garcilaso
Sport Boys
Banga
Spyris Kaunas
Johor FC
Terengganu
Kedah
Kuching City
Kelantan Darul Naim
Perak
Hartford Athletic
Phoenix Rising
Jeju United
Ulsan
Gangwon
Jeonbuk Motors
Sportivo Trinidense
Guaraní
Almagro
Defensores de Belgrano
Temperley
San Telmo
Unión Magdalena
Bogotá
Depor FC
Deportivo Rionegro
Goiás
CRB
Ceará
Botafogo SP
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
Real Tomayapo
Blooming
Independiente
Santiago Morning
San Marcos
Rangers
Deportes Limache
HB Køge
OB
Hobro
Esbjerg
Horsens
Hillerød
Kolding IF
Hvidovre
İDDAA TAHMİN
SAYFALAR